Varde Kommune's Leverandørliste

Here, you can register for the list of suppliers to Varde Municipality to enable you to tender for the building, construction and consultancy works which the municipality puts to tender. Create a free profile under the relevant category and trade group. This enables us to find your company when suppliers are selected for contracts which are subject to the obligation to call for tenders. This applies to the submission of invited tenders as well as public procurement.

Companies on the list of suppliers

Category:
Add
Type and select the desired category - add 'Add' or 'Enter'

Selected categories:
Supplier
103 ApS
A1 CONSULT A/S
ABC PAVILLONER A/S
Accu-Dan A/S - Støjdæmpning
ACCU-DAN A/S
ACTAS A/S - Fredericia
ACTAS A/S
ADAPTEO A/S
AG. Sportsservice ApS
AGERBÆK EL-SERVICE APS
AGERBÆK MASKINSTATION A/S
AIR-TECH.dk ApS
AKTIV LEG ApS
ALCENSOFT A/S
Alge-Bekæmpelse ApS
ALPHA AKUSTIK ApS
ALSLEV VVS OG BLIK A/S
Amilkon ApS
AmpGo ApS
Andel A.M.B.A.
Andel Energi A/S
Andel Lumen A/S
Andersens Maler- & Gulvfirma ApS
Anpartsselskabet af 9.11.22-1
ANTON KNUDSEN EGTVED A/S
APS CHR BRINCK OG SØN
ApS CHR. BRINCK & SØN
Arch A/S
ARKIL A/S
ARKISKI ApS
Arkitekten & Ingeniøren ApS
ARKITEKTFIRMAET STEEN MATHIESEN APS
ARKITEKTFIRMAET VALLENTIN OG HAUGLAND A/S
ARKITEKTFIRMAET VEST A/S
ARKKON ARKITEKTER ApS
A-SPORT A/S
TOPNORDIC A/S
ATEA A/S
ATKI Transportbuen
ATKI A/S
AVDAN A/S
Benno Gosvig
BENT NIELSEN & SØN A/S
BFK TRÆ LØSNINGER v/Brian Flyvbjerg-Kristensen
Bjerre Plus A/S
Bjerrum Montage ApS
Blue-Tech A/S Bramming
BLUE-TECH A/S
BLAABJERG LEG ApS
BLÅBJERG TØMRER & SNEDKER ApS
BO MICHELSEN A/S
BO PALM GULVAFSLIBNING ApS
BOS A/S
botex ApS
BOUNUM MASKINSTATION A/S
BRAVIDA DANMARK A/S
BR-EL A/S
BRIX & LANGGAARD BYG ApS
Broberg og Skov ApS
BRYNDUMSAGER TØMRER ApS
BY BANG A/S
Byens Kloak Service A/S
BYGGEFIRMAET ARCO V/BRUNO JENSEN
Byggefirmaet Birch & Jacobsen Aps
BYGGEFIRMAET BLOM OG BJERG ApS
BySeven Group ApS
C & W ARKITEKTER A/S
C.O. Trading v/Ole Jensen
CAC Entreprenør A/S
CADO ApS
CARL W. REIS A/S
CARL-E. HENRIKSEN ApS
CARTON BYG APS
CAVERION DANMARK A/S
Intego A/S - Esbjerg
CBRE INTEGO A/S
CERTEX DANMARK A/S
CG JENSEN A/S - Fabriksparken v. Glostrup
CG JENSEN A/S
Christian Egelund Andersen Andersen Smed & Maskinudlejning V/Christian Egelund Andersen
CL GLAS & ALU A/S
CLEANS SERVICE ApS
CLEANTECH DANMARK A/S
Combi-System Danmark ApS
Constructa Silkeborg A/S
Copla Legepladser ApS
COWI A/S
DALPIN DANSK LEGEPLADSINSPEKTION ApS
Damavent ApS
Dan-El Varde
DAN-EL A/S ESBJERG
DAN-MARKERING APS
DANSK MILJØANALYSE ApS
DANSK POLYGLAS A/S
DANTAET A/S
DAV NORDIC A/S
DANSK BELYSNINGS SERVICE A/S
DBS LYS A/S
DEBER VENTILATION ApS
DETBLÅ ApS
DGE A/S
Dit Energicenter A/S
DK ROOF A/S
Dkinventar
DP ventilation A/S Kolding afd.
DP-VENTILATION A/S
D-sign Tegnestuen v/Anne Mette Rasmussen
Daarbak Group A/S
E.J. SERVICE A/S
E+N ARKITEKTUR A/S
ECOBETA A/S
Eco-Power ApS
EIGIL LAURITSEN ApS
ELCON A/S
ELEKTRIKER LØSNINGEN ApS
Lundkvist A/S
EL-FIRMAET OLESEN & JENSEN A/S
ELVERDALS PROF DANISH PRODUCTS A/S
ENTREPRENØR HENNING HAVE A/S
ENTREPRENØR JAN D. LARSEN ApS
ENTREPRENØR KIM VIND ApS
ENTREPRENØR N. J. ALLERSLEV A/S
ENTREPRENØR OG AUT. KLOAKMESTER HENRIK BLOMGREEN ApS
Entreprenør Otto Chrestensen A/S
Entreprenør T.R.Johnsen
ENTREPRENØRFIRMAET ANTON CHRISTENSEN ApS
ENTREPRENØRFIRMAET HARRY ANDERSEN & SØN A/S
Erik Nord Arkitekter ApS
N/A
EUROPEAN DYNAMICS LUXEMBOURG SA
EUROSTAR DANMARK A/S
EWII ENERGI A/S
EWII Teknik A/S
Falke Møbler v/Lars Eriksen
FG Isolering ApS
FLEX MODUL A/S
FLEXCON ApS
FLT ALARMER ApS
Forstas A/S
FREDSTED CONSULTING ApS
FREIBERG Entreprenør A/S
Fuldendt P/S
Fåborg Smede og VVS
GARDIN LIS A/S
Gardingruppen Gardinmontøren ApS
Gelmer Byg ApS
Geopartner Landinspektører A/S
GK DANMARK A/S
GLAS BYG ApS
GLOBE SYSTEMS A/S
GO-LEG V/MICHAEL BRANDT SVENDSEN
Green AV ApS
GREEN LIGHT A/S
Gregors Malerfirma v/Gregor Glinka
GROUNDPLUG INTERNATIONAL ApS
GRØN VÆKST A/S
Graa Arkitekter A/S
HAGS DANMARK A/S
HALLUM BYG ApS
HAMMELSVANG A/S
HANSEN & BAY BYG A/S
Harder El & Sikring ApS
HEDEDANMARK A/S
Herning-Ølgod Gulve ApS
HITSA A/S
HLR A/S
HOLDENS PLANTESKOLE A/S
HYDRO-CON A/S
HØGHOLM ApS
HØJAGER BELYSNING A/S
Højen Nedbrydning ApS
HAAHRS TØMRER OG MURER ApS
I/S BRØDRENE NIELSEN
IC SKILTE ApS
Incitu ApS
Ingeniørfirmaet Aaskov ApS
ISHØJ HEGN A/S
ITS TEKNIK A/S
J K PAVILLONER ApS
J.O.Dahlmann I/S
JACOBSEN & WINDING A/S
Jakobsen & Blindkilde A/S
JANNIK LYNGE VVS & BLIK ApS
JANSSON EL A/S
Jatob Nedbrydning ApS
JC Gulventreprise ApS
JC Nedrivning Fyn A/S
JMB 2022 A/S
Joel Klerk Planteskole Aps
JOHN FORLEV A/S
JOHN JOSEFSEN VARDE ApS
JORTON A/S
JS Teknik Danmark ApS
JYSK CTS A/S
JYSK TAVLEMONTAGE APS
KAJ BECH A/S
KASTER & JESSEN VVS OG BLIK ApS
KEMP & LAURITZEN A/S
Harboe Miljøsanering & Nedbrydning
Kenn Harboe
KIBO SIKRING A/S
KINGO KARLSEN A/S
KIRCHHEINER EL A/S
kLAR Miljørådgivning ApS
KloakTek ApS
KOMPAN DANMARK A/S
KRÜGER A/S
KVONG A/S
L.N. MULTISERVICE APS
LE34 Odense
LANDINSPEKTØRFIRMAET LE34 A/S
LASSEN VENTILATION ApS
Lauges Maskinservice v/ Dennis Laugesen
LAUMAND NIELSEN HUSE A/S
LAURIDSENS MØBLER & TÆPPER ApS
Ledon A/S, Kolding
LEDON A/S
LEGEPLADSKONSULENTEN apS
Lekolar SIS A/S
LH HOCKERUP A/S
LH UNI GULVE A/S
LH-GULVE A/S
LPA Byg ApS
LS-Blik ApS
Lunde Entreprenørforretning A/S
LYNGSØE A/S
M.J. ERIKSSON AKTIESELSKAB
Magnus Haahr Tømrerforretning ApS
MaKo Assist
Maler & beregnerfirmaet Graungaard v/Jan Gade Graungaard
MALERFIRMAET JENS ERIK BUSK
Kjøgx ApS Malerfirma - Vest
MALERFIRMAET KJØGX ApS
MALERFIRMAET THORDSEN ApS
Malermester Bjarne Juul Fahnøe
MALERPIGERNE OKSBØL ApS
MARLENES MALERFIRMA ApS
MASKINSNEDKERIET PHØNIX. BRDR. IVERSEN ApS
MATTLE NATUR & ANLÆG ApS
MAX MATHIESEN & SØN A/S
Maxplay ApS
Mayday Service ApS
MILÁN BELYSNING ApS
MOE A/S
MONSTRUM ApS
MOOGIO ApS
MULTI-TEK BRANDDØRE AF 1988 A/S
Munck Asfalt a/s
Murerfirmaet Lauridsen Laust Lauridsen
MURERFIRMAET WULFF BYG ApS
Murermester Dransfeldt ApS
N.G. v/Lars Ebbesen
NCC Industry A/S Asfalt Esbjerg
NCC Industry A/S
NEDBRYDNINGSFIRMAET K. GRAVE KRISTENSEN ApS
NEDRIVNINGSAKTIESELSKABET J. JENSEN
NEXT DIMENSION
Nicoleg ApS
NIRAS Allerød
NIRAS A/S
NOORD ApS
NORD PROFIL A/S
NORDENSKOV-NÆSBJERG EL-SERVICE APS
NORDISK DØRAUTOMATIK ApS
Nordisk Legepladsinstitut ApS
Nordisk Solfilm Vest ApS
NORTHLED ApS
NORWELL.A/S
NR NEBEL MURERFORRETNING V/CLAUS CLAUSEN
NR. NEBEL ENTREPRENØRFORRETNING A/S
NYKILDE ApS
NYMINDEGAB SNEDKER- & TØMRERFORRETNING ApS
NØRGAARD ANLÆG ApS
Nørtoft VVS ApS
O&J Comfort A/S
Odense Nedbrydning A/S
Oksbøl Installationsforretning
OLUF BRØNNUM & CO. A/S
OLUF JØRGENSEN A/S
Ommen a/s
OMTANKEN ApS
OneTech ApS
OSCON ApS
OVERGAARD'S BYGGEFIRMA ApS
P JENSEN & SØNNER OUTRUP APS
P. JENSEN & SØNNER OUTRUP ApS
P OLESEN & SØNNER A/S
P. OLESEN OG SØNNER A/S
P.I.T. HEGN A/S
Pe´ Smed VVS ApS
Per Aarsleff A/S
PETER OVERBY APS
Planleg A/S
PM BYG A/S
POUL HANSEN ENTREPRENØRER A/S
PRO VENTILATION A/S
PROTECTOS A/S
RADIO OG TV-GÅRDEN ApS
RAMBØLL DANMARK A/S, Vejle
RAMBØLL DANMARK A/S
Recover ApS
Reiter Vision
RICH. EBBESEN ApS
RIES & PEDERSEN VARDE ApS
RIES ApS MURERMESTER POUL RIES
Roadstud ApS
ROCYCLE A/S
RYSLINGE TAGDÆKNING A/S
Saferoad Danmark A/S
SCAN-EL A/S
D.E. Electronic ApS
SCANVIEW Sikring ApS
SCHANTZ BYG A/S
SDR. MALLE A/S
SERI Q SIGN A/S
SIGN PARTNER A/S
Skadeservice Nord ApS
skala architecture a/s
SKAMSTRUP ENTREPRENØR ApS
SKORSTENSFEJERMESTER HAAGEN B. SØRENSEN
Skye Buíld
SMEDEMESTER JAN NIELSEN ApS
SOLARFUTURE ApS
SOLARPARK A/S
SP Sikring & Teknik ApS
Spangenberg & Madsen Rådgivende Ingeniørfirma A/S
SPANGENBERG & MADSEN. RÅDGIVENDE INGENIØRFIRMA A/S
STA A/S
STAUNING ENTREPRENØR & MASKINSTATION A/S
Stentoft Hegn A/S
Stormflodssikring APS
Structured Environment ApS
Stålhaven ApS
Sveigaard Park
SVEND B. THOMSEN A/S
Sweco Danmark A/S
SØNDERGAARD A/S
Søren Østergaard Entreprise A/S
Sørensens Nedbrydning og Service ApS
T. E. SERVICE DØRAUTOMATIK ApS
T. Eggertsen ApS
TAGE JOHANSEN TØMRER- OG SNEDKERFORRETNING ApS
TAGRENDETROLDEN ApS
N/A
Team EBA ApS
Tec-SolutionZ Service ApS
Terranor A/S
TF Sport & Fritid ApS
TH Tagdækning ApS
Thamus ApS
THERMIT ApS
THYHOLM MURER A/S
TJÆREBORG MALERFORRETNING A/S
Toft Nedbrydning ApS
TORBEN CLAUSEN A/S - Andre
TORBEN CLAUSEN A/S
TORMAX DANMARK A/S
TPA solutions ApS
TØMRER & BYGNINGSSNEDKER JØRN GRAVESEN ApS
TØMRERFIRMAET ANDERSEN & ANDREASEN, VARDE MASKINSNEDKERI ApS
TØMRERFIRMAET C. STAGE & SØN ApS
TØMRERMESTER DENNIS NIESS ApS
TØMRERMESTER RASMUS SCHERFIG ApS
UNIQA Group A/S
UNISPORT SCANDINAVIA ApS
URLAND ApS
Vang & Karlskov ApS
VARDEEGNENS JORD OG KLOAKSERVICE ApS
VEJLE TRADING ApS
VERNER CHRISTENSEN & SØN A/S
Vesta Fjord ApS
VESTBYG A/S
VIA TRAFIK RÅDGIVNING A/S
VikingNor I/S
VITA Ingeniører A/S
WICOTEC KIRKEBJERG A/S
WindowMaster Climatic A/S
WOOD-WAYS.COM A/S
WSP Danmark A/S
WUAV A/S
Würtz Gruppen A/S
ZYSTM A/S
ØLGOD ELEKTRO A/S
Aarsleff Rail A/S