NOTE! Helsingør Kommune uses several lists of suppliers.

[T] "Helsingør Kommunes Leverandørliste for bygge og anlæg"

Here, you can register for the list of suppliers to Helsingør Municipality to enable you to tender for the maintenance and renovation works which the municipality puts to tender. Create a free profile under the relevant category and trade group. This enables us to find your company when suppliers are selected for contracts which are subject to the obligation to call for tenders. This applies to the submission of invited tenders as well as public procurement.

[T] "Helsingør Kommunes Leverandørliste for tjenesteydelser"

[T] "274A3441-BC17-4C66-AB6E-32AEAC039D13"

[T] "Bliv leverandør til Helsingør Kommune"

[T] "E36E7626-8914-4B6A-BEE9-009198F477BE"

Companies on the list of suppliers

Choose supplier registration
Category:
Add
Type and select the desired category - add 'Add' or 'Enter'

Selected categories:
Supplier
3 - BYG ApS
A/S BOTICA ENTREPRISE
ABVAC A/S
AG Gulve A/S
AK Service og Vedligehold A/S
ANLÆGSGARTNER GOTTLIEB A/S
ARKIL A/S (Greve)
ARKIL A/S
Aut.el-installatør Jørn Lundsgaard v/Lars Lundsgaard
Aut.el-installatør Lars Lundsgaard v/Lars Lundsgaard
BB Epoxy ApS
BEN BUILDING ENTERPRISE ApS
Boysen El og Teknik ApS
C.C Rengøring ApS
C.C Rengøring & Facility ApS
COLAS DANMARK A/S
Dahl Service ApS
Den Skaldede Murer v/ M.Køppen
Din glade glarmester
DK ROOF A/S
DYHL ELECTRIC ApS
E KLINK A/S
E. KLINK A/S
EBBE DALSGAARD A/S
EJVIND LARSEN & SØN A/S
ELVERDALS PROF DANISH PRODUCTS A/S
FLYES EL-SERVICE A/S
GK DANMARK A/S
GLARMESTER LARS JOHANSEN A/S
GLARMESTERFIRMA J JENSEN OG SØN A/S
GLARMESTERFIRMAET J. JENSEN & SØN A/S
GLARMESTRENES DØGNVAGT A/S
Gruber El-Teknik ApS
Gunnar Svendsen Gulve A/S
GZ HUSE ApS
HAGS DANMARK A/S
HELSINGØR EL-TEKNIK ApS
HELSINGØR VVS SERVICE ApS
HN TAGENTREPRISE ApS
HOFFMANN A/S
Holme Gulve ApS
Hornbækker ApS
Icopal Entreprise a/s - Hedehusene
ICOPAL ENTREPRISE ApS
JESPER KROGH NILSSON TØMRER & SNEDKERMESTER ApS
JM Byg & Montage ApS
JUUL & NIELSEN A/S
JÖNSSON ENTREPRISE A/S
JØRGEN B SØRENSEN VVS INSTALLATØR APS V/BENT JØNSSON
JØRGEN B. SØRENSEN. VVS-INSTALLATØRER ApS
KATHØJ KLOAKSERVICE ApS
KBH - TEGN & BYG V/KIM BACH-HANSEN
KJÆR KNUDSEN A/S
Kloakmester Finn Pedersen
Kronborg VVS & Energi ApS
Kyedbyg A/S
LED Compagniet Danmark ApS
Madsen & Kastberg Byg A/S
MALERFIRMAET AGGERGAARD NIELSEN ApS
MALERFIRMAET CANN & FINN J. JENSEN ApS
MALERFIRMAET NORDKYSTEN ApS
Malermester Michael Larsen
MALERMESTER SV.AAGE SØRENSEN A/S
MALERMESTER SV. AAGE SØRENSEN A/S
Malermester Zcazca A. Jespersen ApS
MURERMESTER LARS BJØRNSTAD ApS
Nordens El ApS
Nordisk Solfilm Vest ApS
NYGÅRD EL ApS
NØRAA ENTREPRISE A/S
NÅR A/S
PANKAS A/S
PHØNIX TAG KØBENHAVN A/S
POUL SEJR NIELSEN EL ApS
PRO VENTILATION A/S
Rammelisten Snedkeri ApS
RJ Have og anlæg
RUNGE OLSEN ApS
RØDER & MORTENSENS EFTF. A/S
SCHLÆGER ApS
SIMON JØRGENSEN & SØN A/S
SKADESERVICEVAGTEN A/S
Snekkersten Tagdækning ApS
Strøbæks Malerfirma v/Kenneth Strøbæk
SUND BYG ApS
SVEND MORTENSENS EFTF APS
SVEND MORTENSENS EFTF. ApS
SYDKYSTENS EL-FORRETNING A/S
SYDKYSTENS EL A/S
SYLVEST VVS A/S
Tømrer & Snedkermester Karl-Ove Jensen
TØMRER- OG SNEDKERMESTER BØRGE NIELSEN A/S
TØMRERENTREPRISEN A/S
Tømrermester Martin Jespersen ApS
UNIQA Group A/S
Vagn og Lars Johansen El ApS
VAGN OG LARS JOHANSEN, TØMRERFIRMAET ApS
Vesta Fjord ApS
VIAVENT ApS
Vida A/S
VIEBKE & WEST MALERFIRMA A/S
VIEBKE OG WEST MALERFIRMA A/S
Wolff Svendsen A/S
W-VENTILATION APS
ZØLLNER A/S
Øland's Kloakmester ApS
Aarsleff Rail A/S