NOTE! Ballerup Kommune uses several lists of suppliers.

[T] "Ballerup Kommunes Leverandørliste for håndværkere"

The list of suppliers ensures that the future collaborative partners of Ballerup Municipality are aware of and agree to be bound by the labour clauses adopted by and applicable in Ballerup Municipality. At the same time, the companies will also raise their profile and achieve greater visibility of their company profile in relation to the municipal procurer.

[T] "Ballerup Kommunes Leverandørliste for rådgivere"

[T] "C7E5EDEB-338B-4BDA-BAD0-6CD2AEED2BCD"

Companies on the list of suppliers

Choose supplier registration
Category:
Add
Type and select the desired category - add 'Add' or 'Enter'

Selected categories:
Supplier
103 ApS
1KOMMA5 Danmark A/S
2M EL-INSTALLATION A/S
A B GLAS APS
A. B. GLAS ApS
A/S BOTICA ENTREPRISE
A/S FLEXAIR
A/S JULIUS NIELSEN & SØN
A1 CONSULT A/S
AB enterprise
ABC PAVILLONER A/S
ABS ALARM OG SIKKERHED A/S
ABVAC A/S
ACCESS TECHNOLOGY A/S
ADAPTEO A/S
AG Gulve A/S
AG. Sportsservice ApS
AHZ Tømrer
AK Service og Vedligehold A/S
Algeco Denmark A/S
Algenord ApS
Algeservice Danmark ApS
Alltech Malerentreprise ApS
ALLTECH VVS ApS
ALPHA AKUSTIK ApS
ALVENT A/S
AM Maler Firma
Amber-Byg ApS
Andel Lumen A/S
ANDERSEN & HEEGAARD A/S
Andersen & Heegaard EL A/S
ANLÆGSGARTNER GOTTLIEB A/S
ANLÆGSGARTNER ROBERT SMITH SØRENSEN
Anlægsgartnerfirmaet Dahlgaard ApS
ANLÆGSGARTNERFIRMAET KIRKEGAARD A/S
Anpartsselskabet HBN af 10. juni 2024
Arbejdstøj Med Tryk ApS
Arch A/S
ARKIL A/S (Greve)
ARKIL A/S
ASFALTSJAKKET.DK ApS
ASON A/S
AT Projekt ApS
ATH TRANSPORT OG HANDEL ApS
ATJ Energi ApS
ATKI Transportbuen
ATKI A/S
ATZ Gruppen
AUT. EL-INSTALLATØR HENRIK JUNKER SØRENSEN ApS
B & J Malerfirma ApS
B C GAS OG VAND APS
B.C. GAS OG VAND ApS
BAGGER LÅSE & ALARM A/S
BALLERUP LÅSESMEDIE ApS
BALLERUP-SMØRUM KLOAKSERVICE A/S
BARE-EL ApS
BEATRÆ A/S SNEDKER- OG TØMRERFIRMA
BELA-BYG A/S
BEN BUILDING ENTERPRISE ApS
BENNY JOHANSEN & SØNNER A/S
BEYER & JENSEN A/S
Bf-shelterbyg ApS
Blaks Erhverv ApS
Blankensteiner Byg
BLENDEX A/S
BM-EL ApS
Brandmade v/ Mladen Dragovic
BRAVIDA DANMARK A/S
Brdr Havgaard ApS
Brdr. Hansen Group ApS
BRDR. LAURIDSEN ApS
BRDR. THEISEN A/S
Brejner Entreprenørfirma A/S
BREUNING VVS A/S
BRIFI BYG APS
BROCONSULT APS
BROCONSULT A/S
Brolægger Eksperten ApS
BRYDE & SØNNER A/S
BS LANDSKABSPLEJE A/S
BT GULVE OG GARDINER A/S
BT GULVE OG GARDINER HERLEV A/S
BY BANG ApS
BYENS LÅSESERVICE FREDERIKSSUND ApS
Byens Tagdækker og tømrer Roskilde
Byens Tagdækker og Tømrer ApS
Byggefirmaet af 30. december 2023 A/S
BØGELUND VVS A/S
C. MØLLMANN & CO.'S EFTF. A/S
C. MØLLMANN & CO. A/S
C.C Rengøring ApS
C.C Rengøring & Facility ApS
CAC Entreprenør A/S
CADO A/S
Care4Nature ApS
CARLSEN & CO. ApS
CARSTENS TAGDÆKNING A/S
CASADANA A/S
CASØ SERVICE ApS
Caverion Danmark A/S
CC Modul ApS
CEMPUR ApS
CFB Industri APS
CH BYG A/S
CHARLES CHRISTENSEN A/S
CHR. PEDERSEN & SØN A/S
CHRISTIANSEN & ESSENBÆK A/S
CITY GRUPPEN A/S
CitySystem A/S
CL SMED A/S
Clarke Entreprise ApS
CLAUS DALSGAARD A/S
CLAUS HOLMER APS
Coatable A/S
COLAS DANMARK A/S
Concept Living A/S by ABC
Conplet A/S
COOR SERVICE MANAGEMENT A/S
Copenhagen trends total enterprise
Copla Legepladser ApS
CR EL & TEKNIK A/S
CURACON A/S
D.A.S. Team ApS
Dacon ApS
Dahl Service ApS
DALPIN DANSK LEGEPLADSINSPEKTION ApS
DALSGAARD PAVILLONER A/S
DANSIGN A/S
Dansk Celleglas ApS
DANSK DIAMANTBORING ApS
DANSK ENERGI CENTER A/S
DANSK LÅSE- & INDUSTRISIKRING ApS
Dansk Skilte Service. ApS
Danske Naturlegepladser ApS
DANTAET A/S
DANSK BELYSNINGS SERVICE A/S
DBS LYS A/S
DE BLÅ LÅSESMEDE ApS
DELFIN VVS APS
Den Gode Murer v/Jimmie Juul Petersen
Den Lille Legepladsfabrik ApS
DGE Miljø- og Ingeniørfirma a/s
DGE A/S
DK ROOF A/S
Dkinventar
DKTV A/S
DKTV anlæg ApS
Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S (DMR Geoteknik, DMR Skimmel & DMR Arbejdsmiljø)
DMR A/S
Domi Skadeservice,rengøring m.m v/Michael P. Hansen
DPU Entreprise A/S
Dr. Schutz Nordic A/S
DTM Gulve A/S
Dyrskovs Gulv og Malerservice v/Henrik D. Valentinsen
E. ESPERSEN & SØN A/S
E. Kallesøe Aut. El-installationsfirma A/S
E. KALLESØE AUTORISERET EL-INSTALLATIONSFIRMA A/S
E KLINK A/S
E. KLINK A/S
EBBE DALSGAARD A/S
ECA ELEKTRIC ApS
Ec-Gulve ApS
Eco-Power ApS
Eduplay ApS
Egedal Bad & Facade ApS
Egedal Gruppen ApS
EGEDALEL.DK ApS
EIBYE RÅDGIVNING ApS
Ekberg Gulventreprise ApS
Ela Installation ApS
Elfirmaet Hjortskov & Jensen A/S
ELHuset Kbh. ApS
ELINDCO A/S
ELSEC A/S
EL-SERVICE ApS
Eltemo ApS
ELVERDALS PROF DANISH PRODUCTS A/S
ENERGIELEKTRIKEREN ApS
Enigma Byg ApS
ENTREPRENØRFIRMAET ANTON CHRISTENSEN ApS
ENTREPRENØRFIRMAET BO HANSEN ApS
ENTREPRENØRFIRMAET HLM ApS
ENTREPRENØRFIRMAET NORDKYSTEN A/S
Entreprisebyg.dk ApS
EnviroProcess Denmark A/S
Er-Gartner ApS
Eventyr Leg Design ApS
EVERGREEN SPORT ApS
EXPANDIA MODULER A/S
F.J. POULSEN'S ANLÆGSGARTNERI A/S
F. J. POULSEN A/S
P.E. ANDREASEN A/S
FA. P.E. ANDREASSEN A/S
FAO ApS
FAXESNEDKEREN A/S
FB Hegn & Natur v/F.Bekker
Finn L. & Davidsen A/S
Fischer Gruppen A/S
FJ MALERSERVICE ApS
FLEX MODUL A/S
FLEXCON ApS
FLISESPECIALISTEN ApS
FLORADIN A/S
Flytte Møller ApS
Flytteholdet
FMK Gulve
Forstas A/S
FRANDSEN TØMRER- OG SNEDKERFIRMA ApS
FS FUGETEKNIK ApS
Furesø Varmeservice ApS
G. TSCHERNING A/S
GARDIN LIS A/S
Gardingruppen Gardinmontøren ApS
Gentleman-Byg Aps
GK DANMARK A/S
GLADSAXE BYGNINGSENTREPRISE ApS
GLARMESTER LARS JOHANSEN A/S
GLARMESTER SVENSSON ApS
GLARMESTRENES DØGNVAGT A/S
Glaseriet ApS
GO-LEG V/MICHAEL BRANDT SVENDSEN
GORM HANSEN A/S
Groundley ApS
GRØN VÆKST A/S
Grønne Leverum ApS
GSG Malerfirma A/S
GULDAGER A/S
GUNDSØ ENTREPRENØR FORRETNING A/S
GUNDSØ MARKISER A/S
Gunnar Svendsen Gulve A/S
H.U.S. ApS
H7 Gruppen ApS
HACA ApS
HAGS DANMARK A/S
Hamann Teknik ApS
Hampus ApS
Handberg og sønner ApS
HANS HENNING NIELSEN A/S
HARESKOV ELEKTRIC A/S
HedeDanmark Sorø
HEDEDANMARK A/S
Hegn og Porte ApS
HELMER CHRISTIANSEN A/S
HEPO
Heto ApS
HM Gruppen A/S
HMJ BYG ApS
HOFFMANN A/S
HOLDENS PLANTESKOLE A/S
HOLME ApS
Holme Gulve ApS
HOTRI STORKØKKEN A/S
HS Gulvservice v/Mikael Jensen
HØJAGER BELYSNING A/S
Håndværkerringen VVS ApS
IC SKILTE ApS
Icopal Entreprise a/s - Hedehusene
ICOPAL ENTREPRISE ApS
ID BYG ApS
IDEBYG A/S
IGS RÅDGIVENDE INGENIØRER ApS
I-KLIMA A/S
IM BYG/IVER MITTAG
Københavns Afdeling
IMS/VVS A/S
Inno ApS
Intelligentcity ApS
Intern A/S
ISHØJ HEGN A/S
ISOKVIK.ISOLERING ApS
J.M. GULV & RENGØRING ApS
Jatob Nedbrydning ApS
JC Nedrivning Fyn A/S
JENS E. MALERFIRMA A/S
JEN-TEK VENTILATION APS
JESPER KROGH NILSSON TØMRER & SNEDKERMESTER ApS
JHH Entreprenør ApS
JI SPORT A/S
JJ GRUPPEN A/S
JM Byg & Montage ApS
JM Entreprenørfirma ApS
JOHN ALLAN HANSEN ApS
John Jensen A/S
JOHN JENSEN A/S, VVS INSTALLATIONER
JONSSONS A/S
JP2TAL VENTILATION ApS
JUST JENSEN A/S
JUUL & NIELSEN A/S
JÖNSSON ENTREPRISE A/S
JØRGEN HOLM A/S MALER- OG HOVEDENTREPRENØR
KAJ BECH A/S
KASA GRUPPEN A/S
Katja-Gruppen ApS
KBK TAGENTREPRISE A/S
KBS Maleren
KEMP & LAURITZEN A/S -Albertslund
KEMP & LAURITZEN A/S
KIBO SIKRING A/S
Kihl's Byggefirma ApS
KINGO KARLSEN A/S
KJÆR & LASSEN ENTREPRISE A/S
KJÆR KNUDSEN A/S
KL PRO BYG ApS
KLAMER ApS
KLINGENBERG A/S
KNUD OLSEN VVS A/S
KOMPAN DANMARK A/S
Kompas Byggerådgivning ApS
KROGSGAARD & CO. ApS
Krogstrup ApS
KRÜGER A/S
Kvalitetsarbejde ApS
KW. Ventilation
la Cour Byg A/S
LANDSKABSENTREPRENØR SVEN BECH A/S
LARS PRINTZ A/S
Larsens Byggeservice ApS
Laser Remove ApS
LAYBOURN EL A/S
Ledon A/S, Kolding
LEDON A/S
LEGEPLADSKONSULENTEN apS
LEIF LARSEN VENTILATION A/S
LH HOCKERUP A/S
LHG Tømrer A/S
LKA ENTREPRISE A/S
LM Multi
Lotus design og anlæg v/Winni Herguth Hansen
LTECH A/S
Luma Multiservice
Lumaxco Group ApS
LUNDGAARD TØMRER-SNEDKERFIRMA ApS
M. Friis Gulvmontage v/Michael Friis Jensen
M.B. FREDERIKSEN & SØN A/S, SNEDKER- OG TØMRERMESTRE
M.J. ERIKSSON AKTIESELSKAB
Maler Elgaard v/Betina Elgaard Andersen
maler munkhansen
MALERFIRMA ROBERT RASMUSSEN A/S
MALERFIRMAET AGGERGAARD NIELSEN ApS
Malerfirmaet Gabriel ApS
MALERFIRMAET JENS B. ADRIAN ApS
Malerfirmaet KL A/S
Malerfirmaet Lenskjold v/Jimmy Lenskjold
Malerfirmaet MGA ApS
MALERFIRMAET OLSEN & CHRISTIANSEN A/S
MALERFIRMAET PETERSEN & ANDERSEN A/S
MALERFIRMAET PMG ApS
MALERFIRMAET SANDER & DAM A/S
Malermester Christian Falch
MALERMESTER DAHMS
MALERMESTER SV.AAGE SØRENSEN A/S
MALERMESTER SV. AAGE SØRENSEN A/S
MALERMESTER WILLI BECKE ApS
MALERTEAM HENRIK MUNCK APS
Malmos A/S
MANO SECURITY ApS
N/A
Masyi Consultant and Services Hong Kong Limited
MAXI-ISOLERING ApS
Maxplay ApS
Mayday Service ApS
MBG ENTREPRISE A/S
MD BYG ApS
Medalje Gulve v/Michael Vadt
Merløse Transport & Entreprenør ApS
Mester H ApS
Midt & Nordsjællands El-Service ApS
Midtgaard´s Gulve ApS
Mini Homes ApS
ML BYG MÅLØV ApS
MM GROUP ApS
MM TOTALBYG ApS
MOGENS V. ZELTNER A/S
MONSTRUM ApS
MS Skovservice ApS
Munck Asfalt a/s
Mundt gulve
Mundt Entreprise
Murermester Folmer Nielsen & Søn
Murer og Entreprenørmester Folmer Nielsen & Søn ApS
Murerfirmaet KB ApS
Murermester Frank Kjeldsen
Murermester Jimmy Jacobsen ApS
Murermester Lundbjerg
MURERMESTER MIKKELSEN ApS
MØLBAK LANDINSPEKTØRER A/S
MøllerLøkkegaard A/S
N & N Gruppen ApS
N. H. HANSEN & SØN A/S
N.A. Tagdækning ApS
N.E.K ApS
Naturleg ApS
NEDRIVNING.NU entreprise ApS
Nicoleg ApS
NIELSEN & SØN TØMRER, SNEDKER, MALERFIRMA ApS
NIEMANN ENTREPRISE A/S
NimTag A/S
NKR GRUPPEN ApS
NLT TAGDÆKNING ApS
NOORD ApS
Nordens El ApS
Nordic Floors ApS
Nordic Gulvservice ApS
JCN Industriservice ApS
Nordic Powergroup - Boiler Cleaning Technologies ApS
Nordic Powergroup - Industrial Services A/S
Nordic Stone Care ApS
Nordic-EL ApS
Nordisk Legepladsinstitut ApS
Nordisk Solfilm Vest ApS
NORDTAGA/S HOVEDKONTOR
NORDTAG A/S
Norva24 Danmark A/S
NORWELL.A/S
Nybo Kessler Entreprise ApS
NYRUP HANSEN A/S
NÅR A/S
OKNygaard A/S
OLE JEPSEN A/S
Farum-el installation
OMEGA ApS
Ommen A/S
Ommen a/s
OP3 Byg A/S
Optimus Anlæg A/S
OSCON ApS
OSTERKRÜGER ELECTRIC A/S
OUTER A/S
P OLESEN & SØNNER A/S
P. OLESEN OG SØNNER A/S
P. Winther Jespersen Herlev A/S
P. WINTHER JESPERSEN A/S
P.I.T. HEGN A/S
P.P. Brolægning ApS
PACCO A/S
PANKAS A/S
Pedersen og Niemann ApS
Penta Sikring ApS
Per Aarsleff A/S
PF Service
PHØNIX TAG KØBENHAVN A/S
PNP-BYG A/S
PODA ENTREPRISE ApS
PORS BROLÆGNING OG ENTREPRENØRFIRMA ApS
Poul Pedersen & Søn Malerfirma v/Peter Pedersen
POUL SEJR NIELSEN EL ApS
Poul Sejr Nielsen Tag & Facade ApS
PPService
PRIMATAG A/S
PRO VENTILATION A/S
Projekt A/S
PRO-TECK GRUPPEN ApS
PROTECTOS A/S
QVALITETSGULVBELÆGNING ApS
Raunstrup Bygningsservice A/S
Raunstrup Tømrer A/S
RAVN GULVE ApS
RD VVS ApS
REB entreprise ApS
REBrejner Entreprise
Recover ApS
Reiter Vision
Re-L Byg René Simonsen
RENSNU.DK
Rosenløv
Roskilde Gruppen ApS
ROSKILDE GULVENTREPRISE A/S
Rosuz Construction ApS
ROTTEFÆNGEREN ApS
Rud Living ApS
RUDERSDAL UDLEJNING ApS
RØDER & MORTENSENS EFTF. A/S
S D KJÆRSGAARD A/S
S.D. KJÆRSGAARD A/S
SA Gulve
EUROSTAR DANMARK A/S
Saferoad Services A/S
Saferoad Traffic A/S
Sarup Tømrer ApS
SCHELLER. HOUGAARD & PETERSEN A/S
SCHLÆGER ApS
Schlæger Gruppen A/S
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC DANMARK A/S Serviceværksted
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC DANMARK A/S
SEGA BYG ApS
Selskabet af 19. april 2012 A/S
SERA LÅSE & SIKRING ApS
SER-HEGN A/S
SERVICE 2000 A/S
Service Plus A/S
Servicepartnerne & Co
SIGN PARTNER A/S
Skadedyrservice Nordkysten ApS
SKADESERVICEVAGTEN A/S
SKIMMELFRIT ApS
SKOU GRUPPEN A/S
Skye Build ApS
Skælskør Arkitekterne A/S
SLOTSBJERGBY BYGGEENTREPRISE A/S
SMEDEFIRMAET L. S. STÅLMONTAGE ApS
Smedekompagniet ApS
SMKA MALERSERVICE ApS
SNEDKERMESTER ARNE PEDERSEN A/S
SNOLDELEV ENTREPRENØRFIRMA A/S
SOLARFUTURE ApS
Sorgenfri Hegn v/Ole Hesseldahl Rasmussen
Spangenberg & Madsen Rådgivende Ingeniørfirma A/S
STORE-HEDEBYG ENTREPRISE A/S
STUBOGGREN.DK ApS
Stålhaven ApS
Subsea Survey A/S
Svart Dyssell ApS
Sydvestsjællands Kloakservice A/S
Søbo Pavilloner A/S
Søgaard Tag og Tømrer ApS
SØKVIST EL-ANLÆG A/S
SØNDERGAARD A/S
T. JESPERSEN VENTILATION ApS
TAGSULT APS
Meier Profil & Glas A/S
TARPGAARD A/S
Tech Partner Aps
Tec-SolutionZ Service ApS
TELE-CONTROL A/S
Thamus ApS
Tiset Savværk A/S
TjEK Skadeservice ApS
TMC BYG ApS
TORMAX DANMARK A/S
TRESS A/S
Trio Gulve ApS
TØMRER- OG SNEDKERFIRMA AAGE JØRGENSENS EFTF. ApS
Tømrer og Snedkerfirmaet Henriksen ApS
TØMRER- OG SNEDKERMESTER BØRGE NIELSEN A/S
Tømrer- og Snedkermester Martin Friis ApS
TØMRERENTREPRISEN A/S
Tømrerfirmaet Andersen & Trasborg ApS
Tømrerfirmaet Holst og Christensen ApS
Tømrerfirmaet Kasper G. Gandborg ApS
Tømrerfirmaet M.S.H.J.
TØMRERFIRMAET STEN JENSEN A/S
Tømrermester Bruncke ApS
Tømrermester Daniel Varle
Tømrermester Lars Egeris ApS
Tømrermester Løje ApS
TØMRERMESTER MADS HYLLEHØJ ApS
TØMRERMESTER MØRKHOLT ApS
TØMRERMESTER TROELS HANSEN A/S
UDVIKLENDE UDERUM ApS
Uggerly Installation A/S
UNIQA Group A/S
UNISPORT SCANDINAVIA ApS
V LAURIDSEN TOTALBYG APS
V. LAURIDSEN TOTALBYG ApS
Vang & Karlskov ApS
VEJLE TRADING ApS
VENTILATIONSPARTNER ApS
Vention ApS
VentTek ApS
Verdo Teknik A/S
VI MARTIN ApS
Vibe Byg ApS
VIEBKE & WEST MALERFIRMA A/S
VIEBKE OG WEST MALERFIRMA A/S
Viggo Pedersen & Søn A/S Byggeentreprise
Viking Markiser og Solafskærmning A/S
VILLY JØNSSON A/S
Vindelgården ApS
VVS Nord ApS
VVS Søberg
VVS SØBERG A/S
VærløseVVS ApS
W JOHANSEN EL APS
W. JOHANSEN EL ApS
WEIBEL INSTALLATION A/S
Weit
WhiteParts ApS
Wicotec Kirkebjerg A/S
WindowMaster A/S
WINTHER & MØLLENBACH ApS
Wolff Svendsen A/S
Wood Limited ApS
WOOD-WAYS.COM A/S
WS Vikarservice ApS
W-VENTILATION APS
Würtz Gruppen A/S
YouAndMeTime ApS
ZØLLNER A/S
Øland's Kloakmester ApS
Ønskelegepladser ApS
ØSTERBROGRUPPEN ApS
Aarsleff Rail A/S