[T] "Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune's Leverandørliste"

Register your company on the ITG list to Faaborg-Midtfyn Municipality. Once you are on the ITG list, you will be able to be invited to tender for larger and smaller contracts in Faaborg-Midtfyn Municipality.

Companies on the list of suppliers

Category:
Add
Type and select the desired category - add 'Add' or 'Enter'

Selected categories:
Supplier
103 ApS
1KOMMA5 Danmark A/S
2WATER ApS
3E ApS
3J ELECTRIC ApS
3Teknik A/S
3W Industri Service ApS
A/S FLEXAIR
A/S SKRÆPS VOGNMANDSFORRETNING AF 1927
A1 CONSULT A/S
ABC PAVILLONER A/S
ACCESS TECHNOLOGY A/S
Accu-Dan A/S - Støjdæmpning
ACCU-DAN A/S
ACTAS A/S - Fredericia
ACTAS A/S
ADAPTEO A/S
Adsbøll Service A/S
AFRY Denmark A/S
AG. Sportsservice ApS
AI a/s, Fyn afd.
AI A/S
AKTIV LEG ApS
ALF JENSEN A/S. SPODSBJERG
Algeco Denmark A/S
Algeservice Danmark ApS
ALL REMOVE DANMARK A/S, Odense afdeling
ALL REMOVE DANMARK A/S
ALLROUND BYG A/S
ALPHA AKUSTIK ApS
Amilkon ApS
Andel Lumen A/S
ANLÆGSGARTNER GOTTLIEB A/S
Anlægsgartner Svendborg
ANLÆGSGARTNERFIRMAET 3A-FYN A/S
Anlægsgartnerfirmaet Stougaard ApS
ANTON KNUDSEN EGTVED A/S
Aquatex Water Management aps
Arch A/S
ARCHIFIELD ApS
ARKIL A/S
arki_lab ApS Aarhus
ARKI-LAB ApS
ARKITEKTFIRMAET ARNE BIRK ApS
Arkitektfirmaet Charlotte Folke ApS
ARKITEKTFIRMAET HS A/S
ARKITEKTFIRMAET VALLENTIN OG HAUGLAND A/S
Artelia A/S
ATKI Transportbuen
ATKI A/S
ATM-Consult ApS
Aunslev Tæppe- og Gulvbelægning v/Claus Winther
AUT EL-INSTALLATØR FLEMMING NIELSEN A/S
AUT. EL-INSTALLATØR FLEMMING NIELSEN A/S
Autohuset Fyn ApS
B & V KØLETEKNIK ApS
BAGGER LÅSE & ALARM A/S
BANG`S VVS
BELVENT A/S
BENT HARTVIG: BÅDEBYGGER, SEJLSKIBSRIGGER & MØLLEBYGGER
BERGHOLDT.DK A/S
Bf-shelterbyg ApS
Birger Lolk
BIRKELY A/S
BJERG IVERSEN A/S
BLADTKRAMER MALERENTREPRISE ApS
BLIKKENSLAGERNE ApS
BLAABJERG LEG ApS
BM BOGENSE A/S
BO PALM GULVAFSLIBNING ApS
Boe Byg ApS
Brandtco miljø og teknik
BRAVIDA DANMARK A/S
Brdr. Folkmann ApS
BRDR HANSEN SALLINGELUND APS
BRDR. HANSEN SALLINGELUNDE ApS
BRDR. KRISTIANSEN ApS
BRDR. LYSEMOSE ANLÆG ApS
BRDR. MØLLER MURER OG ENTREPRENØRER ApS
BROBY EL ApS
Broby Maleren
BT GULVE OG GARDINER A/S
BuildPlan ApS
BY BANG ApS
Bøgekær Service I/S v/Jan Hansen og Henrik Hansen
Bønnelykke El ApS Svendborg
Bønnelykke El ApS
C & W ARKITEKTER A/S
C.BYG ApS
C.C Rengøring ApS
C.C Rengøring & Facility ApS
C.C. Skadedyrs Service ApS
C.E NIELSEN ApS
C.O. Trading v/Ole Jensen
CAC Entreprenør A/S
Care4Nature ApS
CASA Arkitekter ApS
CAVERION DANMARK A/S
CC TEKNIK ApS
CFB Industri APS
CG JENSEN A/S - Fabriksparken v. Glostrup
CG JENSEN A/S
CHRISTENSEN & CO. ARKITEKTER A/S
Christine Kabell ApS
City Group Brandsikring A/S
City Tekniq ApS
CitySystem A/S
CJ Anlæg Bolig Erhverv A/S
Clean fix
CLEANS SERVICE ApS
Coatable A/S
Concept Living A/S by ABC
Copla Legepladser ApS
CORNELIUS + VÖGE ApS
COWI A/S
CP BYG ApS
CREO ARKITEKTER A/S
DALPIN DANSK LEGEPLADSINSPEKTION ApS
DALSGAARD PAVILLONER A/S
DANREN BOGDOL A/S
Dansk Anlægsteknik ApS
Dansk Installations Teknik - Service A/S
Dansk Miljøkontrol ApS
DANSK OVERFLADEBEHANDLING I/S
DANSK POLYGLAS A/S
Danske Naturlegepladser ApS
DANTAET A/S
DAVENKA ApS
DCM MALERFIRMA A/S
DEBER VENTILATION ApS
Dekodan v/Dan-Allan Koch
Den Lille Legepladsfabrik ApS
DEWA VVS & ENERGI A/S
DGE A/S
Dibbern VVS ApS
DIN GODE MALER
DINES JØRGENSEN & CO A/S
DINES JØRGENSEN & CO. A/S
Djurs Consult ApS
DK ROOF A/S
Dkinventar
DMR A/S
Dr. Schutz Nordic A/S
DREJER & CO.. NYBORG A/S
DREIER & CO., NYBORG A/S
Drone Gaarden v/Nis Chr V. Raun
D-sign Tegnestuen v/Anne Mette Rasmussen
Dykkerfirmaet Frank Larsen ApS
E. P. SKIBSREPARATION ASSENS A/S
E.J. SERVICE A/S
Eco-Power ApS
EGELUND A/S ENTREPRENØR
EGEMOSE EL OG ENERGI ApS
Ejby Tømrer- og Snedkerforretning A/S
ELVERDALS PROF DANISH PRODUCTS A/S
ENERGI FYN BREDBÅND A/S
ENERGIGRUPPEN AF 2001 ApS
Energimanden ApS
Enkel Automatik
ENSLEV Tømrer- & Snedker ApS
ENSLEV, TØMRER & SNEDKER ApS
ENTREPRENØR EKSPRESSEN ApS
ENTREPRENØR HENNING HAVE A/S
ENTREPRENØR JAN D. LARSEN ApS
Entreprenør T.R.Johnsen
ENTREPRENØRFIRMA ARTHUR & BJARNE JENSEN. ODENSE ApS
Esbensen Nielsen A/S
ESPE & GESTELEV EL-FORRETNING ApS
Event Brand ApS
Eventyr Leg Design ApS
EWII ENERGI A/S
EWII Teknik A/S
EXPANDIA MODULER A/S
P.E. ANDREASEN A/S
FA. P.E. ANDREASSEN A/S
Farmers Byggeservice v/ Niels-Henrik Lykke Pedersen
Farve X-perten Fyn ApS
FAVN ApS
FIBERLAN A/S
FLEX MODUL A/S
FLEXCON ApS
Flyttefirma Danmark ApS
Forskel Landinspektørfirma ApS
FRANCK MILJØ- & GEOTEKNIK A/S
FROST VVS A/S
FUNDER ApS
FYNS COATING APS
FYNS ENERGITEKNIK A/S
FYNS FLYTTEFORRETNING ApS
FYNS GAS TEKNIK ApS
Fyns Glarmester ApS
Fyns Gulvmontage ApS
Fyns Multiservice
Fyns Natur og Remisepleje
Fyns Tagpap ApS
FYNS VINDUESCENTER ApS
FYNSKE FARVER A/S
Færch & Co. Odense A/S
FAABORG BÅDEBYGGERI OG MOTORVÆRKSTED APS
FAABORG EL ApS
Faaborg El-Service
FAABORG FARVEHANDEL ApS
Faaborg Hvidevareservice
FAABORG MALERFIRMA ApS
FAABORG-MIDTFYN ENTREPRENØREN ApS
Park og Vej - Værkmestervej
Faaborg-Midtfyn kommune
Garant Faaborg - Tæppehuset v/ Kim Krog Rasmussen
Garde Miljø A/S
GARDIN LIS A/S
Gardingruppen Gardinmontøren ApS
GENKNUS & KABELL A/S
Geopartner Landinspektører A/S
GINKGO A/S ANLÆGSGARTNERFIRMA
GISLEV VARMESERVICE V/JENS ERIK NØRSKOV OLSEN
Gislev-Holme Murerforretning ApS
GK DANMARK A/S
GK Kaysen
GK Kaysen A/S
GLARMESTER STENDER ApS
GLARMESTRENES DØGNVAGT A/S
GO-LEG V/MICHAEL BRANDT SVENDSEN
Green AV ApS
GREEN LIGHT A/S
GREEN TEAM ApS
GREEN-ANLÆG ApS
GRØN VÆKST A/S
Grønnemose Byg ApS
Graa Arkitekter A/S
GuDi-El.dk ApS
GULV-CENTRET ApS
HAGS DANMARK A/S
HANS H. PEDERSEN ApS, ENTREPRENØR
HANS JUEL JENSEN ApS. VOGNMAND OG ENTREPRENØR
HANSEN'S TAGDÆKNING ApS
HANSSON & KNUDSEN A/S
HARREBEK ARKITEKTER A/S
HBO SOLUTIONS ApS
HEDEDANMARK A/S
HEIDE ApS
HENNEBY NIELSEN RÅDGIVENDE INGENIØRFIRMA A/S
Henrik Hvillum
HJ VENTILATION SERVICE A/S
Hjerrild & Riisbjerg ApS
Horne Entreprenøren ApS
Hotpaper ApS
HOTRI STORKØKKEN A/S
HP TAG ApS
Hundstrup El-Service ApS
Huset Venture Midtjylland
HYBEL VVS APS
Høg Byg & Montage ApS
HØJAGER BELYSNING A/S
Højfyns Murerforretning ApS
IC SKILTE ApS
Idé-Sign Skilte & Solafskærmning
Ingeniørfirmaet Aaskov ApS
Inteka Rådgivende Ingeniører ApS
ISHØJ HEGN A/S
ISOLERINGS-GRUPPEN ODENSE A/S
IT-ELTEKNIK ApS
J. DYHR A/S
JACK FOGED A/S
JAN GEDDE JENSEN
jansen 11
Jatob Nedbrydning ApS
JC Anlæg v/John Allan Christiansen
JC Nedrivning Fyn A/S
JCJ ELSERVICE ApS
JELLE-BO ApS
Jensen Tagdækning ApS
JimmysByg ApS
JJ ANLÆG ApS
JK+ ALARMTEKNIK A/S
JK+ El-installation A/S
JOHN FORLEV A/S
Joni Clean ApS
JP2TAL VENTILATION ApS
JS Teknik Danmark ApS
JS Ventilation- Vest A/S
Juhl P v/Finn Juhl Pedersen
Jysk Hegns Montage ApS
JYSK TAGPAP ApS
JÖNSSON ENTREPRISE A/S
K&A multi-service
K E VENTILATIONSSERVICE ODENSE APS
K.E. VENTILATIONSSERVICE ODENSE ApS
K.J.K. ApS
Kai Andersens Eftf. A/S
KAJ BECH A/S
Kaos/Ann Bonnesen
Kasper Bøgeskov
KDC Kraner / Gislev Autoværksted v/Klaus Deleuran Christensen
KELD HERMANN A/S
KEMP & LAURITZEN A/S
KIBO SIKRING A/S
KINGO KARLSEN A/S
kLAR Miljørådgivning ApS
Kloaksjakket-Sydfyn.Com Og Grøn-Service-Sydfyn.Com
KloakTek ApS
Kløver Gulvservice
Knudsens Manpower ApS
KOMPAN DANMARK A/S
Kompas Byggerådgivning ApS
KONE A/S
Konsulenten v/ Kim Pedersen
KORINTH ENTREPRENØRFIRMA A/S
KORINTH TØMRER & MURERFORRETNING ApS
KRÜGER A/S
Kværndrup Smede- og Maskinforretning v/ Poul Nikkelborg Teinholt
KW. Ventilation
L.P. MADSEN. RÅDGIVENDE INGENIØRER A/S
LE34 Odense
LANDINSPEKTØRFIRMAET LE34 A/S
LARS TJØRNELUND ApS
LASSES EL ApS
Ledon A/S, Kolding
LEDON A/S
LEGEPLADSKONSULENTEN apS
LH HOCKERUP A/S
LHG Tagdækning ApS
LH-GULVE A/S
LIFA A/S Landinspektører
LINDE EL A/S
Lindegaard Andreasen ApS
LINDHOLM ENTREPRISE A/S
Linå Ventilation ApS
Lithomex A/S
LKN BYG & ANLÆG A/S
LN TØMRER- & SNEDKERMESTER ApS
LONICO A/S
LTECH A/S
Lumaxco Group ApS
LYDAC AKUSTIK APS
Lykra ApS
Lægdsgaard ApS
LÅS.DK A/S
M.J. ERIKSSON AKTIESELSKAB
M S ROSBÆK APS
M.S. ROSBÆK ApS
MA Middelfart ApS
MAGNUS TRUELSEN & BUCH A/S
MALEREN Bjerring & Co ApS
Malerfirma Malmgren
MALERFIRMAET ANDERSEN OG GARRETT ApS
Malerfirmaet Christina Clausen
Malerfirmaet Hvidtfeldt & Hansen Fyn ApS
MALERFIRMAET JES CLAUSEN APS
MALERGRUPPEN A/S, BORIS CHRISTENSEN
Malermester Henrik Aaskov Eriksen
Malermester Mads Franklin
Malermester rasmus Folke Olsen
MARIUS PEDERSEN A/S
MASANTI DANMARK ApS
MATTERS ApS
N/A
MAX MORTENSEN & CO.. ApS
Maxplay ApS
MIDTFYNS TOTALSERVICE A/S
MILÁN BELYSNING ApS
MILLINGE MASKINSTATION A/S
Mini Homes ApS
MLK Anlæg ApS
MM Entreprenør ApS
MONSTRUM ApS
MR Gruppen ApS
MT Højgaard Danmark A/S
Munck Asfalt a/s
MUNCK FORSYNINGSLEDNINGER A/S
MUNCK HAVNE & ANLÆG A/S
Murerfirmaet Jan Rasmussen
MURERMESTER PALLE JENSEN. V. AABY A/S
MURERMESTER UFFE SKOVLUND FAABORG ApS
MURERMESTRE BRDR KNUDSEN ÅRSLEV APS
MURERMESTRE BRDR. KNUDSEN. ÅRSLEV ApS
Myllerup Entreprenør A/S
Mørcke Energy Partners ApS
MØRK & SKOV ApS
N. KJÆR BILCENTRET A/S, SVENDBORG
Naturleg ApS
Jakobsen & Blindkilde A/S
NCC DANMARK A/S
Nedrivning ApS
Nicoleg ApS
Niels' Tømrer & Montage
NIKOSTINE ApS
NIRAS Allerød
NIRAS A/S
NITO-TEK A/S
NORDIC MARINE SERVICE A/S
N/A
Nordic Office of Architecture
NORDISK DØRAUTOMATIK ApS
NORDISK KLIMA A/S
Nordisk Legepladsinstitut ApS
Nordisk Solfilm Vest ApS
NORDOMATIC A/S
Nordqvist A/S
Norva24 Danmark A/S
NORWELL.A/S
NOVA 5 ARKITEKTER A/S
NR LYNDELSE EL A/S
NR. LYNDELSE EL A/S
NR LYNDELSE TAGDÆKNING A/S
NR. LYNDELSE TAGDÆKNING A/S
NYRING VVS, BLIK & GAS ApS
NÆSBY MALERFIRMA A/S
O&J Comfort A/S
OBH RÅDG. INGENIØRER A/S
ODENSE EL ApS
Odense Nedbrydning A/S
Odense Tagrens ApS
OK A.M.B.A.
OK GULVE A/S
OKNygaard A/S
Ommen A/S
Ommen a/s
OneTech ApS
OSCON ApS
P OLESEN & SØNNER A/S
P. OLESEN OG SØNNER A/S
P.I.T. HEGN A/S
ASSENS MURER- OG ENTREPRENØRFORRETNING A/S
PALLE JOHANSEN A/S
Penta Sikring ApS
PER BEKKELUND ApS
PER CHRISTIAN HANSEN
PerBro Gulve ApS
PHØNIX TAG FYN A/S
PJ Køleteknik ApS
Planleg A/S
PlusCoat - Svendborg A/S
PlusCoat DK A/S
Polygon DB Fyn
Polygon A/S
POM Industries A/S
RA Malerentreprise ApS
RAMBØLL DANMARK A/S, Odense
RAMBØLL DANMARK A/S
Raunstrup Bygningsservice A/S
Ravnemosen ApS
RECKE EL ApS
Recover ApS
REDTZ GLAS & FACADE A/S
REDTZ GLAS OG FACADE A/S
RENÉ MUNCK ApS
RIBERGAARD ANLÆGSGARTNERE A/S
RIBERGAARD ANLÆGSGARTNERE ApS
RISBJERG Installation & Service A/S
RISHØJ A/S
ROCYCLE A/S
Rollety ApS
ROPOX A/S
ROSENBERG VENTILATION APS
Runøe & Teil ApS - afd. Kværndrup
RUNØE OG TEIL ApS
RYSLINGE TAGDÆKNING A/S
S E Trafik ApS
S GULDFELDT NIELSEN A/S
S. GULDFELDT NIELSEN A/S
S.A. GARDINER ApS
S.D. KJÆRSGAARD A/S
EUROSTAR DANMARK A/S
Saferoad Services A/S
Saferoad Traffic A/S
Sand & Guldborg ApS
Sandholt-Lyndelse Tømrerforretning ApS
SCANVIEW A/S
SCHOUS EL & HVIDEVARE ApS
Schroll-Andersen ApS
SCHAARUP ARKITEKT- & BYGHERRERÅDGIVNING ApS
Sea Services ApS
SER-HEGN A/S
SERI Q SIGN A/S
SERVICE 2000 A/S
SIGN PARTNER A/S
skala architecture a/s
Skandinavisk Stål og Plast A/S
SKEL.DK LANDINSPEKTØRER P/S
Eduplay Esbjerg
Skiltedesign ApS
Skorstensfejermester
Skov Larsen Anlægsgartner ApS
Skovgaard Maskinservice A/S
Skovgårds Træpleje v/Jens A Jørgensen
Skye Build ApS
Skælskør Arkitekterne A/S
SKÅRUP MALERFORRETNING V/SØREN ANTVORSKOV HANSEN
SMEDE- & BLIKKENSLAGERMESTER PER MORTENSEN A/S
Sofienlund Sav -og Tømrerværksted v/Arvid Christoffersen
SOLARFUTURE ApS
Spangenberg & Madsen Rådgivende Ingeniørfirma A/S
SPECIAL MASKINER A/S
Stengel Enterprise Fyn
Stengel Entreprise A/S
Stenstruplund Kursuscenter I/S
Stentoft Hegn A/S
Storeclaus ApS
Structured Environment ApS
SUPERSTÅL V/LARS HØG NIELSEN
SURFMORE ApS
SVANNINGE MALERFORRETNING ApS
SVANNINGE SKOVSERVICE A/S
Dansk sportsbelysning
SVEND AAGE NIELSEN. AUTORISERET EL-INSTALLATØR A/S
Svendborgs Træfældning & Haveserv. v/Lars Christensen/S.T.H. Anlæg
SVOP VVS & BLIK ApS
Sweco Danmark A/S
Sydfyns Kloak ApS
Sydfyns Malerforretning
SYDFYNSK HÅNDVÆRK A/S
Søbo Pavilloner A/S
SØNDERGAARD A/S
SØRUP SMEDE- OG MASKINFORRETNING A/S
SØRUP SMEDE A/S
T.M. BYGGEENTREPRISE ApS
Meier Profil & Glas A/S
TARPGAARD A/S
TC ANLÆG A/S
TC Gulve & Gardiner ApS
Tec-SolutionZ Service ApS
TEGNESTUEN MEJERIET A/S
Tegnestuen Nyvej ApS
Termo 2000/ Tim Degn
Terranor A/S
Thamus ApS
THINGSTRUP MASKINSTATION K/S
Toft Entreprise A/S
Toft Nedbrydning ApS
Toftebjerggaard Tømrer og Snedker ApS
TOMMERUP TØMRER OG SNEDKER ApS
VOGNMAND OG ENTREPRENØR TONNY MADSEN A/S
TONNY MADSEN A/S
TOPDAHL Ingeniører og Arkitekter ApS
TORBEN CLAUSEN A/S - Andre
TORBEN CLAUSEN A/S
TORMAX DANMARK A/S
TPA solutions ApS
TS Byg Entreprise ApS
TULLEBØLLE VVS & BLIK APS
TUNSTALL A/S
TÆKKEMAND ARNE KLUWER
TØMRER JAN ANDERSEN
TØMRER- OG SNEDKERFIRMAET CARSTEN KNUDSEN A/S
Tømrerfirmaet A-Z A/S
TØMRERFIRMAET RASMUSSEN & UDENBY ApS
TØMRERFIRMAET ULRIK FYRSTERLING A/S
TØMRERMESTER ALLAN BROHOLM ApS
Tømrermester Carsten Hartmann Aps
TØMRERMESTER CARSTEN HOLM RASMUSSEN
Tømrermester Flemming Poulsen
TØMRERMESTRE K-K NIELSEN ApS
UDVIKLENDE UDERUM ApS
UGGERLY INSTALLATION A/S
Ultraline ApS
UNIQA Group A/S
UNISPORT SCANDINAVIA ApS
V. GULDMANN A/S
Valdemars VVS ApS
Vang & Karlskov ApS
VANTINGE TEKNIK ApS
Vaya Nordic ApS
VEJLE TRADING ApS
Vesta Fjord ApS
Vester Aaby El ApS
VI MARTIN ApS
VIEBKE & WEST MALERFIRMA A/S
VIEBKE OG WEST MALERFIRMA A/S
VikingNor I/S
Viskum's Tækkefirma ApS
VVSGRUPPENFYN ApS
VVS GRUPPEN FYN ApS
WindowMaster A/S
Wood Limited ApS
WSP Danmark A/S
X SYSTEMS ApS
Zebra Design Arkitekter ApS
ZENZO TOILETS ApS
ZØLLNER A/S
Øens Køle- & Klimateknik ApS
¯stfyns T¿mrer og Snedker ApS
Østfyns Tømrer og Snedker ApS
AA LÅSESERVICE
ÅRSLEV MALERFORRETNING A/S
Årslev Tømrerforretning ApS